第386回 級位珠算検定合格者発表



 1級 饒平名 彩寧(大宮小)
 1級 與那嶺 歩季(〃 〃)
 1級 伊波 キララ(伊波小)
 1級 新垣 結彩(〃 〃)
 1級 大城 双葉(城前小)
 1級 宮城 舞依子(〃 〃)
 1級 伊覇 妃花(赤道小)
 1級 幸地 可南実(中原小)
 1級 竹島 さくら(〃 〃)
 1級 玉城 優夏(勝連小)
 1級 大城 咲花(〃 〃)
 1級 徳門 慧 (平敷屋小)
 1級 横山 英未(南原小)
 1級 上門 紋菜(〃 〃)
 1級 安里 百々花(与那城小)
 1級 金城 康也(〃 〃)
 1級 マリナウスキー カイマナ
        (沖縄アミ-クスインターナショナル)
 1級 平辻 実優(〃 〃)
 1級 当山 嘉乃(渡慶次小)
 1級 田原 菜乃春(〃 〃)
 1級 平安 瀬奈(古堅南小)
 1級 仲本 さくら(嘉手納小)
 1級 吉里 琉花(浜川小)
 1級 玉元 勝大(〃 〃)
 1級 高江洲 杏奈(泡瀬小)
 1級 兼島 佑斗(〃 〃)
 1級 熊野 滉 (北美小)
 1級 長嶺 壮汰(美東小)
 1級 栄野川 真菜(美原小)
 1級 下里 葉流樹(宮里小)
 1級 當山 京ノ佑(〃 〃)
 1級 鈴木 文也(〃 〃)
 1級 登川 陽仁(〃 〃)
 1級 知念 美結(〃 〃)
 1級 永野 鈴姫音(室川小)
 1級 吉浜 航希(嘉数小)
 1級 宜野 桐士(長田小)
 1級 宮里 あいる(はごろも小)
 1級 阿部 晟空(普天間第二小)
 1級 島袋 來 (〃 〃)
 1級 比嘉 里桜(北中城小)
 1級 崎原 結花(津覇小)
 1級 比嘉 サラ(中城南小)
 1級 大熊 礼登(内間小)
 1級 知念 結菜(浦城小)
 1級 下地 結利愛(神森小)
 1級 長岡 まひる(当山小)
 1級 佐久川 恋杏(〃 〃)
 1級 山川 隼平(〃 〃)
 1級 與那嶺 諒乃介(仲西小)
 1級 知花 心優(坂田小)
 1級 平田 紗愛(西原東小)
 1級 伊礼 葉奏(安謝小)
 1級 美差 幸空(天久小)
 1級 上地 正道(〃 〃)
 1級 比嘉 友輝(石嶺小)
 1級 上地 玲穂(宇栄原小)
 1級 宮里 蒼依(〃 〃)
 1級 横山 明依(〃 〃)
 1級 垣内 叶夢(小禄小)
 1級 上江洲 彩心(金城小)
 1級 儀保 朱音(〃 〃)
 1級 瀬底 蒼治(識名小)
 1級 新垣 友梅(城岳小)
 1級 前田 ベイリー(〃 〃)
 1級 上原 千愛(城西小)
 1級 高崎 紗羽(〃 〃)
 1級 大西 広人(城南小)
 1級 池原 佑奈(城北小)
 1級 與那嶺 歌乃(泊小)
 1級 古川 陽愛(〃 〃)
 1級 津森 奏風(〃 〃)
 1級 中村 萌佳(真地小)
 1級 棚原 美夕(真和志小)
 1級 稲福 苺由葉(〃 〃)
 1級 張 加瑞 (銘苅小)
 1級 神里 和弥(〃 〃)
 1級 萩原 かれん(沖縄インターナショナルスクール)
 1級 加島 夏鈴(伊良波小)
 1級 仲座 トレラ(上田小)
 1級 高原 結羽愛(〃 〃)
 1級 島袋 りの(座安小)
 1級 フランクリン 介琉
        (豊崎小)
 1級 棚原 まる(とよみ小)
 1級 泉川 琉希(〃 〃)
 1級 川邊 啓太(〃 〃)
 1級 城野 まりん(〃 〃)
 1級 川端 菜々子(長嶺小)
 1級 知念 璃乃(北丘小)
 1級 東 大成 (津嘉山小)
 1級 上里 りの(〃 〃)
 1級 加藤 寧 (新城小)
 1級 新垣 結翔(東風平小)
 1級 奥平 凌次(〃 〃)
 1級 名嘉 亜久理(〃 〃)
 1級 谷川 桃姫(〃 〃)
 1級 玉城 彩結(〃 〃)
 1級 神谷 珠慧(白川小)
 1級 池間 聖?(大里北小)
 1級 國吉 優心(兼城小)
 1級 伊敷 悠来(光洋小)
 1級 玉城 幸尚(〃 〃)
 1級 垣花 ゆう(鏡原小)
 1級 砂川 愛奈(砂川小)
 1級 佐久本 妃那(東小)
 1級 狩俣 歩佳(南小)
 1級 前津 寿也(大浜小)
 1級 豊里 友南和(白保小)
 1級 世持 新菜(〃 〃)
 1級 岩永 夏実(登野城小)
 1級 泉水 仁瑚(平真小)
 1級 崎原 小梅(八島小)
 1級 上間 和馬(本部中)
 1級 山入端 梨乃(名護中)
 1級 桐野 のんか(恩納中)
 1級 當山 千尋(〃 〃)
 1級 佐久間 夕奈(北谷中)
 1級 亀島 輝人(〃 〃)
 1級 松本 佳瑞士(コザ中)
 1級 玉城 梨蘭(〃 〃)
 1級 大城 偉武?(真志喜中)
 1級 比屋根 琴羽(宜野湾中)
 1級 伊志嶺 孝太(港川中)
 1級 仲田 偉風(安岡中)
 1級 砂川 裕太郎(〃 〃)
 1級 玉代勢 桃吏(東風平中)
 1級 大城 鈴瑚(玉城中)
 1級 山内 珠羅(北中)
 1級 神里 風音(久松中)
 1級 下地 空斗(大浜中)


準1級 伊波 彰真(坂田小)
準1級 小谷 琉愛(〃 〃)
準1級 松川 綾花(仲井真小)
準1級 妹尾 遥希(銘苅小)
準1級 浦 潤平 (〃 〃)
準1級 翁長 歩輝(沖縄東中)


 2級 田仲 理恩(大北小)
 2級 仲宗根 凜音(大宮小)
 2級 具志堅 由芽(名護小)
 2級 安木 心南(嘉芸小)
 2級 金城 かりの(恩納小)
 2級 片山 颯袈(〃 〃)
 2級 湧川 麗彩(伊波小)
 2級 大城 輝宙(宮森小)
 2級 泉川 琉愛(〃 〃)
 2級 安藤 琉乃介(〃 〃)
 2級 伊波 珀登(川崎小)
 2級 屋宜 菜穂(高江洲小)
 2級 仲本 さくら(〃 〃)
 2級 安里 香音(〃 〃)
 2級 森根 真翔(田場小)
 2級 具志堅 杏海(〃 〃)
 2級 田原 鈴央菜(勝連小)
 2級 稲福 瑠 (〃 〃)
 2級 野辺 麗衣(与那城小)
 2級 花城 立々佳(〃 〃)
 2級 石嶺 貴己(沖縄アミ-クスインターナショナル)
 2級 林 夏凛 (〃 〃)
 2級 知花 大航(渡慶次小)
 2級 新垣 陽斗(〃 〃)
 2級 嘉数 桜 (嘉手納小)
 2級 バーロス アンドリュウ龍馬
            (リュウキュウミドルスクール)
 2級 池村 クリスティー
            (北玉小)
 2級 玉城 結愛(安慶田小)
 2級 仲宗根 果歩(〃 〃)
 2級 久貝 姫花(コザ小)
 2級 喜屋武 采奈(高原小)
 2級 天貝 有椛(〃 〃)
 2級 田場 海琉(〃 〃)
 2級 大城 悠亜(美原小)
 2級 稲福 凌空(〃 〃)
 2級 大城 大樹(宮里小)
 2級 上松 愛 (〃 〃)
 2級 湧川 大馳(諸見小)
 2級 友利 美紅(大謝名小)
 2級 屋宜 旬 (〃 〃)
 2級 久高 華寿美(宜野湾小)
 2級 知花 彩 (志真志小)
 2級 島田 美南海(長田小)
 2級 幸地 毅琉(〃 〃)
 2級 梅澤 美海(普天間小)
 2級 宮城 臣呂(普天間第二小)
 2級 新垣 海実(津覇小)
 2級 比嘉 優斗(中城南小)
 2級 大城 心 (浦城小)
 2級 赤嶺 由梨奈(浦添小)
 2級 新城 恋梅(〃 〃)
 2級 仲村 文 (〃 〃)
 2級 高山 凌志(神森小)
 2級 大畑 椿 (沢岻小)
 2級 比嘉 琉志(当山小)
 2級 宮城 穂花(〃 〃)
 2級 比嘉 梨緒(〃 〃)
 2級 棚原 璃子(〃 〃)
 2級 屋部 夢琳(〃 〃)
 2級 比嘉 柚菜(仲西小)
 2級 西里 明理(〃 〃)
 2級 東 優葵 (牧港小)
 2級 又吉 奈七星(〃 〃)
 2級 座波 充輝(港川小)
 2級 砂川 まい(宮城小)
 2級 稲福 瑠乃(〃 〃)
 2級 池間 大智(〃 〃)
 2級 比嘉 康稀(〃 〃)
 2級 池原 実桜(〃 〃)
 2級 照屋 姫華(坂田小)
 2級 屋良 紅杏(〃 〃)
 2級 仲里 俐宥(西原東小)
 2級 伊波 煌生(琉大附属小)
 2級 宮城 美優(〃 〃)
 2級 天久 愛詠(安謝小)
 2級 中井 緋奈子(石嶺小)
 2級 名嶋 尊 (〃 〃)
 2級 古波 佳悟(〃 〃)
 2級 中村 壮志(〃 〃)
 2級 新門 奈桜(宇栄原小)
 2級 小原 隆慈(〃 〃)
 2級 大仲 翔斗(上間小)
 2級 比嘉 梨理奈(〃 〃)
 2級 新里 伊吹(大名小)
 2級 上村 碧威(小禄小)
 2級 西川 健 (小禄南小)
 2級 盛吉 智太(開南小)
 2級 池間 なつみ(金城小)
 2級 上地 康誠(城岳小)
 2級 宜寿次 貴帆(城西小)
 2級 識名 咲希(〃 〃)
 2級 安仁屋 咲良(城南小)
 2級 新垣 結菜(高良小)
 2級 新崎 涼夏(〃 〃)
 2級 福岡 勇揮(壺屋小)
 2級 漆田 陽咲(〃 〃)
 2級 石垣 順太郎(天妃小)
 2級 速開 礼 (泊小)
 2級 島袋 アリエル祥(〃 〃)
 2級 名嘉 啓太(仲井真小)
 2級 山城 寧々(真嘉比小)
 2級 具志堅 優唯(〃 〃)
 2級 玉城 莉子(松島小)
 2級 崎浜 亜紀(〃 〃)
 2級 上江洲 里温(銘苅小)
 2級 與那嶺 真実(与儀小)
 2級 知念 千夏(若狭小)
 2級 宮元 珠歩(伊良波小)
 2級 嘉数 匠真(〃 〃)
 2級 上原 啓暉(座安小)
 2級 松川 愛歩(豊崎小)
 2級 長田 唯愛(豊見城小)
 2級 平田 翔真(とよみ小)
 2級 砂川 煌空(〃 〃)
 2級 安村 美月(〃 〃)
 2級 棚原 隆成(〃 〃)
 2級 砂川 向日葵(〃 〃)
 2級 仲吉 真緒(長嶺小)
 2級 上原 紀朱(〃 〃)
 2級 中田 佳佑(〃 〃)
 2級 大城 弥生(ゆたか小)
 2級 玉城 歩乃佳(翔南小)
 2級 與座 理杏(津嘉山小)
 2級 大城 龍生(〃 〃)
 2級 小嶺 琳奈(〃 〃)
 2級 上原 理緒(〃 〃)
 2級 下里 彩歌(〃 〃)
 2級 仲尾次 真綾(具志頭小)
 2級 山城 結愛(〃 〃)
 2級 津波古 恋(東風平小)
 2級 村山 智亮(〃 〃)
 2級 木本 望絢(〃 〃)
 2級 野原 颯太(〃 〃)
 2級 岩崎 宇希(〃 〃)
 2級 嘉数 七海(〃 〃)
 2級 金城 成晴(白川小)
 2級 玉城 陽菜(大里南小)
 2級 吉川 誠一郎(〃 〃)
 2級 富名腰 頼佳(船越小)
 2級 渡嘉敷 結菜(糸満小)
 2級 島根 英汰(兼城小)
 2級 古謝 万乃佳(〃 〃)
 2級 與那覇 恵鈴(光洋小)
 2級 上地 真礼(潮平小)
 2級 島袋 涼風(高嶺小)
 2級 金城 成美(西崎小)
 2級 安里 将 (大岳小)
 2級 西田 優菜(清水小)
 2級 石川 怜 (〃 〃)
 2級 吉濱 瑠華(〃 〃)
 2級 川満 美空(上野小)
 2級 渡真利 鈴華(〃 〃)
 2級 下地 優花(〃 〃)
 2級 大里 海翔(東小)
 2級 中村 柊斗(平一小)
 2級 仲本 泰駕(南小)
 2級 下地 侑里(〃 〃)
 2級 狩俣 公輔(〃 〃)
 2級 黒島 雫 (登野城小)
 2級 石嶺 永遠(平真小)
 2級 大城 響之亮(仲泊中)
 2級 湧田 乃彩(高江洲中)
 2級 森 翔太朗(美里中)
 2級 喜屋武 佑陸(真志喜中)
 2級 喜名 美雨(普天間中)
 2級 長嶺 モニカ葵(レスター中)
 2級 具志 空 (小禄中)


準2級 山内 佳音(沖縄アミ-クスインターナショナル)
準2級 西原 聖人(坂田小)
準2級 安里 俊太郎(〃 〃)
準2級 眞榮田 義司(〃 〃)
準2級 比嘉 りんか(仲井真小)
準2級 赤嶺 恒也(翔南小)
準2級 嘉数 琉 (仲井真中)


 3級 兼島 悠 (はごろも幼稚園)
 3級 比嘉 ゆめの(名護小)
 3級 比嘉 ハイジ(〃 〃)
 3級 具志川 ゆめ(〃 〃)
 3級 仲村渠 悠生(〃 〃)
 3級 仲村 紅音(屋部小)
 3級 謝花 実知可(宜野座小)
 3級 伊藝 結麻(嘉芸小)
 3級 幸地 ほたる(安富祖小)
 3級 神山 夏寧(恩納小)
 3級 金城 麗璃(〃 〃)
 3級 内間 友都(〃 〃)
 3級 澁谷 勇寛(城前小)
 3級 高橋 汐 (〃 〃)
 3級 石川 勝翔(宮森小)
 3級 前原 美玲(〃 〃)
 3級 田場 奏凛(赤道小)
 3級 比嘉 さくら(〃 〃)
 3級 古堅 颯人(あげな小)
 3級 松田 愛美(兼原小)
 3級 山内 一平(〃 〃)
 3級 上元 和 (具志川小)
 3級 神田 萌衣(〃 〃)
 3級 仲本 るな(高江洲小)
 3級 比屋根 咲瑛(〃 〃)
 3級 山内 リアラ(田場小)
 3級 新里 藍 (天願小)
 3級 内間 啓斗(〃 〃)
 3級 石川 依奈(中原小)
 3級 山城 心鼓(〃 〃)
 3級 平安山 開(〃 〃)
 3級 小泉 偉円(喜名小)
 3級 新垣 愛実(古堅小)
 3級 玉城 歩夢(古堅南小)
 3級 山城 あんじ(読谷小)
 3級 宮城 海璃華(北玉小)
 3級 辺土名 燿暢(北谷小)
 3級 喜屋武 江利南(浜川小)
 3級 内間 琉生(安慶田小)
 3級 吉平 怜央(〃 〃)
 3級 新垣 太陽(泡瀬小)
 3級 松田 盛利(〃 〃)
 3級 知念 柚杏(北美小)
 3級 恩納 もも(高原小)
 3級 山川 琉歌(中の町小)
 3級 玉城 志陸(〃 〃)
 3級 大工廻 純麗(〃 〃)
 3級 宮里 和真(比屋根小)
 3級 城間 悠聖(〃 〃)
 3級 上間 心奈(美東小)
 3級 瀧田 琉星(〃 〃)
 3級 髙江洲 秋人(美里小)
 3級 與久田 和希(〃 〃)
 3級 伊禮 栄次郎(美原小)
 3級 古謝 有莉哉(〃 〃)
 3級 宮里 結絆(〃 〃)
 3級 平良 芽愛(〃 〃)
 3級 平安 燿大(〃 〃)
 3級 奥村 優之介(宮里小)
 3級 伊佐 渚紗(〃 〃)
 3級 徳田 百々香(〃 〃)
 3級 稲福 昊 (〃 〃)
 3級 玉城 純菜(室川小)
 3級 安谷屋 咲玖(〃 〃)
 3級 伊良波 志杜(諸見小)
 3級 城間 アンジ(〃 〃)
 3級 桃原 伍希(〃 〃)
 3級 新城 琉依(山内小)
 3級 喜納 梛瑚夢(〃 〃)
 3級 島田 昊 (ニューライフアカデミー)
 3級 友利 裕 (大謝名小)
 3級 内嶺 和紀(〃 〃)
 3級 照屋 心平(宜野湾小)
 3級 比嘉 菜々美(〃 〃)
 3級 東江 美憂(〃 〃)
 3級 島袋 有希(志真志小)
 3級 長堂 幸生(長田小)
 3級 徳永 龍之輔(〃 〃)
 3級 米須 にいな(〃 〃)
 3級 木谷 文音(はごろも小)
 3級 長浜 莉緒(普天間小)
 3級 成海 悠真(〃 〃)
 3級 大川 りおん(普天間第二小)
 3級 渡部 歩太(〃 〃)
 3級 砂川 舞衣(沖縄カトリック小)
 3級 長嶺 賢伸(〃 〃)
 3級 池間 さくら(〃 〃)
 3級 新里 樹花(北中城小)
 3級 安里 陸希(〃 〃)
 3級 許田 莉緒那(北中島袋小)
 3級 新垣 芽衣(津覇小)
 3級 仲西 紗笑樂(中城小)
 3級 山川 美羽(中城南小)
 3級 新垣 陽樹(〃 〃)
 3級 島 颯  (〃 〃)
 3級 中地 綾太(内間小)
 3級 宮城 ひなの(浦城小)
 3級 仲本 敦 (浦添小)
 3級 東江 尚 (神森小)
 3級 前新 悠太(〃 〃)
 3級 宮里 莉央(沢岻小)
 3級 黒島 悠仁郎(〃 〃)
 3級 喜屋武 さくら(当山小)
 3級 東江 優咲(〃 〃)
 3級 糸数 駿佑(仲西小)
 3級 又吉 雫 (牧港小)
 3級 当銘 理央(港川小)
 3級 外間 美妃(宮城小)
 3級 宮国 千莉(〃 〃)
 3級 金城 和孝(西原小)
 3級 仲山 瑠凜(琉大附属小)
 3級 大宜見 虎太郎(安謝小)
 3級 奈良本 遥輝(天久小)
 3級 大城 桃花(〃 〃)
 3級 瀬名波 煌雄(石嶺小)
 3級 仲村 惺南(宇栄原小)
 3級 山城 開世(〃 〃)
 3級 金城 結 (小禄小)
 3級 湧田 真子(小禄南小)
 3級 興梠 達哉(金城小)
 3級 髙良 麻菜(〃 〃)
 3級 松島 利央(〃 〃)
 3級 上原 琉維(〃 〃)
 3級 伊良波 美友(〃 〃)
 3級 幸地 佑仁(〃 〃)
 3級 大西 愛美(〃 〃)
 3級 中村 美鈴(〃 〃)
 3級 城間 知佳(〃 〃)
 3級 平井 小織(識名小)
 3級 宮城 夢 (〃 〃)
 3級 金城 凌央(城東小)
 3級 福元 雄丸(城西小)
 3級 屋嘉部 匡樹(城南小)
 3級 儀保 みらい(〃 〃)
 3級 宮良 俊之介(〃 〃)
 3級 當眞 穂月(〃 〃)
 3級 金城 涼花(城北小)
 3級 玉城 大斗(泊小)
 3級 山城 くらら(〃 〃)
 3級 森山 心惟知(〃 〃)
 3級 石垣 涼斗(仲井真小)
 3級 長岡 千尋(那覇小)
 3級 平安座 大希(〃 〃)
 3級 上江洲 正芽(〃 〃)
 3級 中村 美紗(真地小)
 3級 柴田 桜良(〃 〃)
 3級 花城 康碧(真嘉比小)
 3級 仲村 莉依(伊良波小)
 3級 瀬長 琉邦(〃 〃)
 3級 棚原 里 (上田小)
 3級 我喜屋 実柚(〃 〃)
 3級 永田 未來(〃 〃)
 3級 小川 笑莉(〃 〃)
 3級 与儀 喜一(〃 〃)
 3級 新垣 伶奈(〃 〃)
 3級 與古田 光衣(豊崎小)
 3級 小禄 淳弘(〃 〃)
 3級 儀間 紀樹(豊見城小)
 3級 大滝 茶和(とよみ小)
 3級 川島 里莉亜(〃 〃)
 3級 伊藤 柊 (ゆたか小)
 3級 天久 楠々(津嘉山小)
 3級 具志堅 星磨(南風原小)
 3級 國場 愛花(具志頭小)
 3級 伊吉 玲夢(〃 〃)
 3級 諸見里 真愛(〃 〃)
 3級 仲座 のかぜ(東風平小)
 3級 前泊 雄星(〃 〃)
 3級 比屋根 心夏(〃 〃)
 3級 島添 将 (〃 〃)
 3級 冨桝 響 (〃 〃)
 3級 前冨里 昊大(〃 〃)
 3級 知念 里采(〃 〃)
 3級 玉城 日依菜(〃 〃)
 3級 新垣 菜々花(〃 〃)
 3級 金城 杏芽吏(〃 〃)
 3級 玉城 貞道(白川小)
 3級 小嶺 花和(〃 〃)
 3級 中村 璃子(〃 〃)
 3級 金城 凛 (〃 〃)
 3級 照屋 真穂(大里南小)
 3級 平田 百椛佳(佐敷小)
 3級 神谷 優 (〃 〃)
 3級 島袋 椛暖(知念小)
 3級 新垣 真奈美(与那原東小)
 3級 宗村 心愛(糸満小)
 3級 諫山 花凛(糸満南小)
 3級 呉屋 きらり(〃 〃)
 3級 大城 楓翔(〃 〃)
 3級 波平 琉友弥(兼城小)
 3級 仲里 美穂(米須小)
 3級 茂 明里 (潮平小)
 3級 モーク 花蘭(高嶺小)
 3級 田辺 幸 (西崎小)
 3級 善平 麻史(〃 〃)
 3級 大城 佳莉那(〃 〃)
 3級 喜納 亜祐美(〃 〃)
 3級 照屋 咲姫(〃 〃)
 3級 宮國 心和(上野小)
 3級 上地 翔琉(城辺小)
 3級 金城 萌 (〃 〃)
 3級 本永 さくら(〃 〃)
 3級 平良 るな(久松小)
 3級 川満 こはね(平一小)
 3級 奥平 結女佳(〃 〃)
 3級 奥原 里奈(〃 〃)
 3級 仲本 泰葉(南小)
 3級 池間 結菜(〃 〃)
 3級 屋宜 秀和(〃 〃)
 3級 前盛 幹登(平真小)
 3級 照屋 一志(本部中)
 3級 大城 慎菜香(与勝緑が丘中)
 3級 島袋 ブレンダ(沖縄カトリック中)
 3級 屋慶名 玲(仲井真中)
 3級 今泉 奏絵(伊良波中)
 3級 赤嶺 ちひろ(三和中)
 3級 下里 誠 (上野中)


その他の合格者発表はこちらから>